UA-137387785-1
Proctor Rails

Game Record Book (Batting) - Batting Average

Batting | Pitching | Fielding
Season | Game | Career

All | League | Non-League
to
clear all
  1. AB
  2. R
  3. 1B
  4. 2B
  5. 3B
  6. HR
  7. RBI
  8. SB
  9. SH
  10. SF
  11. BB
  12. SO
  13. HBP
Rank Player Game Total
4. Cole Johnson vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 1.000
5. Matt Morris vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 1.000
6. Matt Dolsen vs. Superior - 05/07/2013 1.000
7. Ben Harnell vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 1.000
8. Reid Morin vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 1.000
9. Conner Pavlowich vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 1.000
10. Lucas Nordquist vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 1.000
11. Brandt Forstrom vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 1.000
12. Joe Carter vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 1.000
13. Jake Malec vs. Superior - 05/05/2015 1.000
14. Matt Morris vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 1.000
15. Sam Larson vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 1.000
16. Paul Hegstrom vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 1.000
17. John Aase vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 1.000
18. Jake Malec vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 1.000
19. Reid Morin vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 1.000
20. Ben Harnell vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 1.000
21. Isaac Scherber vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 1.000
22. Paul Hegstrom vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 1.000
23. Matt Tracey vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 1.000
24. Conner Pavlowich vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/21/2019 1.000
25. Matt Morris vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 1.000
26. Terry Egerdahl vs. Duluth East - 05/16/1969 1.000
27. Matt Morris vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 1.000
28. Jake Malec vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/19/2015 1.000
29. Jimmy Merrill vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2013 1.000
30. Reid Morin vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 1.000
31. Jack Nikko vs. Ashland - 05/11/2013 1.000
32. Jake Malec vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 1.000
33. Jake Malec vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 1.000
34. Evan O'Connor vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 1.000
35. Ryan Lear vs. Superior - 05/09/2017 1.000
36. Brandt Forstrom vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 1.000
37. Evan Scherber vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 1.000
38. Jordan Linder vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 1.000
39. Matt Sievert vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 1.000
40. Zach Gunderson vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 1.000
41. Joe Carter vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 1.000
42. John Aase vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 1.000
43. Ryan Lear vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 1.000
44. Blake Koski vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 1.000
45. Jordan Linder vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 1.000
46. Derek Dahlgren vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 1.000
47. Ben Harnell vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 1.000
48. Nolan McLeod vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 1.000
49. Jake Malec vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 1.000
50. Ryan Lear vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 1.000
51. Bryce Huffman vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 1.000
52. Brandt Forstrom vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 1.000
53. Bryce Huffman vs. Superior - 05/20/2017 1.000
54. Ben Harnell vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 1.000
55. Zach Gunderson vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 1.000
56. Jimmy Merling vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 1.000
57. Blake Koski vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 1.000
58. Michael Gales vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 1.000
59. Austin Parrott vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 1.000
60. Ben Harnell vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 1.000
61. Blake Koski vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 1.000
62. Jack Nikko vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 1.000
63. John Aase vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 1.000
64. Matt Johnson vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 1.000
65. Reid Morin vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 1.000
66. John Aase vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 1.000
67. Dylan Pionk vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/12/2015 1.000
68. Nathan Carlson vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 1.000
69. Jack Nikko vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 1.000
70. Cole Fugere vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 1.000
71. Lucas Nordquist vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 1.000
72. John Aase vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 1.000
73. Evan Scherber vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 1.000
74. Matt Tracey vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 1.000
75. Jordan Linder vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 1.000
76. Bryce Huffman vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/17/2016 1.000
77. Reid Morin vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 1.000
78. Cole Johnson vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 1.000
79. Ben Harnell vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 1.000
80. Dylan Pionk vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 1.000
81. Matt Johnson vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 1.000
82. Tanner Olson vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 1.000
83. Evan Scherber vs. International Falls - 05/29/2013 1.000
84. Ryan Lear vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 1.000
85. Austin Parrott vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 1.000
86. Blake Koski vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 .800
87. John Aase vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 .750
88. Paul Hegstrom vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 .750
89. Evan Scherber vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 .750
90. John Aase vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 .750
91. Matt Morris vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 .750
92. John Aase vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 .750
93. Joe Carter vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 .750
94. Ben Nelson vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 .750
95. John Aase vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 .750
96. Derek Dahlgren vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 .750
97. John Aase vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 .750
98. Matt Morris vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 .750
99. Evan Scherber vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 .750
100. Lucas Nordquist vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 .750