4. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
4
|
5. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
4
|
6. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
4
|
7. |
Josh Monreal |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
4
|
8. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 |
4
|
9. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
4
|
10. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 |
3
|
11. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 04/09/2024 |
3
|
12. |
John Aase |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 |
3
|
13. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
3
|
14. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
3
|
15. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
3
|
16. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
3
|
17. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
3
|
18. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 |
3
|
19. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
3
|
20. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 |
3
|
21. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Warroad - 04/29/2022 |
3
|
22. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 |
3
|
23. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
3
|
24. |
John Aase |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
3
|
25. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
3
|
26. |
John Aase |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
3
|
27. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/13/2023 |
3
|
28. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Hibbing - 05/14/2021 |
3
|
29. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
3
|
30. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
3
|
31. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
3
|
32. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 |
3
|
33. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
3
|
34. |
Ben Nelson |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 |
3
|
35. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/08/2021 |
3
|
36. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
3
|
37. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Superior - 05/02/2023 |
3
|
38. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. Cloquet - 05/04/2023 |
3
|
39. |
Ian Gilles |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
3
|
40. |
John Aase |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
3
|
41. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 |
3
|
42. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
3
|
43. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
3
|
44. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/10/2023 |
3
|
45. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/24/2021 |
3
|
46. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
3
|
47. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/16/2023 |
3
|
48. |
Ben Nelson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 |
3
|
49. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
3
|
50. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
3
|
51. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 |
3
|
52. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
3
|
53. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
3
|
54. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
3
|
55. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 |
3
|
56. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
3
|
57. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
3
|
58. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
3
|
59. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
3
|
60. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 |
3
|
61. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
3
|
62. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
3
|
63. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 |
3
|
64. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
3
|
65. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 |
3
|
66. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
3
|
67. |
Nathan Carlson |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 |
3
|
68. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
3
|
69. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
3
|
70. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
71. |
John Aase |
vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 |
3
|
72. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
73. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
3
|
74. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
3
|
75. |
John Aase |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
3
|
76. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 |
3
|
77. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 |
3
|
78. |
Jake Malec |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
3
|
79. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
3
|
80. |
John Aase |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
3
|
81. |
Terry Egerdahl |
vs. Duluth East - 05/16/1969 |
3
|
82. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
3
|
83. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
3
|
84. |
John Aase |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 |
3
|
85. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 |
3
|
86. |
John Aase |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 |
3
|
87. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
3
|
88. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
2
|
89. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 |
2
|
90. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 |
2
|
91. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
2
|
92. |
John Aase |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 |
2
|
93. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
2
|
94. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
2
|
95. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
2
|
96. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
2
|
97. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Ashland - 04/25/2019 |
2
|
98. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 |
2
|
99. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 |
2
|
100. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
2
|