4. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 |
2
|
5. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Cloquet - 05/15/2021 |
2
|
6. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
2
|
7. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2022 |
2
|
8. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 04/16/2016 |
1
|
9. |
Owen Baker |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
1
|
10. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Grand Rapids - 05/18/2023 |
1
|
11. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Grand Rapids - 05/18/2023 |
1
|
12. |
Owen Baker |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/16/2023 |
1
|
13. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. International Falls - 05/10/2023 |
1
|
14. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Superior - 05/02/2023 |
1
|
15. |
Zach Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
1
|
16. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
1
|
17. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2023 |
1
|
18. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
1
|
19. |
Jimmy Merrill |
vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 |
1
|
20. |
Dominic Gingerelli |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2023 |
1
|
21. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Aitkin - 05/25/2022 |
1
|
22. |
Jimmy Merrill |
vs. Superior - 05/07/2013 |
1
|
23. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1
|
24. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Cloquet - 05/20/2022 |
1
|
25. |
Ben Nelson |
vs. Ashland - 05/11/2013 |
1
|
26. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
1
|
27. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
1
|
28. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
1
|
29. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
1
|
30. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Warroad - 04/29/2022 |
1
|
31. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Ashland - 05/11/2013 |
1
|
32. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
1
|
33. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
1
|
34. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Hibbing - 05/14/2021 |
1
|
35. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
1
|
36. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
1
|
37. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
1
|
38. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/11/2021 |
1
|
39. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/11/2021 |
1
|
40. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
1
|
41. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
1
|
42. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Hermantown - 04/27/2021 |
1
|
43. |
Josh Monreal |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2021 |
1
|
44. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
1
|
45. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 |
1
|
46. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
1
|
47. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
1
|
48. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. South Ridge - 05/08/2019 |
1
|
49. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Superior - 05/07/2019 |
1
|
50. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
1
|
51. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
1
|
52. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
1
|
53. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
1
|
54. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
1
|
55. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 |
1
|
56. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
1
|
57. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
1
|
58. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
1
|
59. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
1
|
60. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
1
|
61. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
1
|
62. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
1
|
63. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 |
1
|
64. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Esko - 05/25/2017 |
1
|
65. |
John Aase |
vs. Esko - 05/25/2017 |
1
|
66. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2017 |
1
|
67. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Hermantown - 05/18/2017 |
1
|
68. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Ashland - 05/12/2017 |
1
|
69. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 |
1
|
70. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 |
1
|
71. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Superior - 05/09/2017 |
1
|
72. |
Jerid Parrott |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/05/2017 |
1
|
73. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/05/2017 |
1
|
74. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Greenway - 05/04/2017 |
1
|
75. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Greenway - 05/04/2017 |
1
|
76. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 |
1
|
77. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 |
1
|
78. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 |
1
|
79. |
John Aase |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
1
|
80. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
1
|
81. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Hermantown - 05/19/2016 |
1
|
82. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Hermantown - 05/19/2016 |
1
|
83. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 |
1
|
84. |
John Aase |
vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 |
1
|
85. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 |
1
|
86. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 |
1
|
87. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/11/2024 |
1
|
88. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2016 |
1
|
89. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 |
1
|
90. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Esko - 04/18/2024 |
1
|
91. |
Zach Johnson |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
1
|
92. |
John Aase |
vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 |
1
|
93. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 |
1
|
94. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Superior - 05/05/2015 |
1
|
95. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Superior - 05/05/2015 |
1
|
96. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 |
1
|
97. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 |
1
|
98. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 |
1
|
99. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Superior - 04/25/2015 |
1
|
100. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 |
1
|