UA-137387785-1
Proctor Rails

Game Record Book (Batting) - On-Base Percentage

Batting | Pitching | Fielding
Season | Game | Career

All | League | Non-League
to
clear all
  1. AB
  2. R
  3. 1B
  4. 2B
  5. 3B
  6. HR
  7. RBI
  8. SB
  9. SH
  10. SF
  11. BB
  12. SO
  13. HBP
Rank Player Game Total
4. Ben Harnell vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 1.000
5. Conner Pavlowich vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 1.000
6. Matt Dolsen vs. Superior - 05/07/2013 1.000
7. Ryan Lear vs. Two Harbors - 05/05/2017 1.000
8. Brandt Forstrom vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 1.000
9. Aaron Pinney vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/19/2015 1.000
10. Reid Morin vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 1.000
11. Reid Morin vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/20/2014 1.000
12. Ryan Lear vs. Superior - 05/09/2017 1.000
13. Reid Morin vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 1.000
14. Evan Scherber vs. International Falls - 05/29/2013 1.000
15. Ben Harnell vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 1.000
16. Paul Hegstrom vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 1.000
17. Conner Pavlowich vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/21/2019 1.000
18. Cole Johnson vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 1.000
19. Matt Morris vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 1.000
20. John Aase vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 1.000
21. Isaac Scherber vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 1.000
22. Joe Carter vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 1.000
23. Jake Malec vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/19/2015 1.000
24. Aaron Pinney vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 1.000
25. Cole Johnson vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 1.000
26. Bryce Huffman vs. Superior - 05/20/2017 1.000
27. Ben Harnell vs. Superior - 05/20/2017 1.000
28. Ryan Lear vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 1.000
29. Brandt Forstrom vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 1.000
30. Ben Harnell vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 1.000
31. Jack Nikko vs. Ashland - 05/11/2013 1.000
32. Jake Malec vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 1.000
33. Matt Morris vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 1.000
34. Evan Scherber vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 1.000
35. Ricky Steel vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/23/2017 1.000
36. Zach Gunderson vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 1.000
37. Mason Flick vs. Esko - 05/25/2017 1.000
38. Lucas Nordquist vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 1.000
39. Matt Morris vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 1.000
40. John Aase vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 1.000
41. Joe Carter vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 1.000
42. Jake Malec vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 1.000
43. Cole Johnson vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 1.000
44. Zach Gunderson vs. Hermantown - 04/15/2016 1.000
45. Matt Tracey vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 1.000
46. Reid Morin vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 1.000
47. Reid Morin vs. Hermantown - 04/15/2016 1.000
48. Jake Malec vs. Superior - 05/05/2015 1.000
49. Jerid Parrott vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 1.000
50. Matt Johnson vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 1.000
51. Tanner Olson vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 1.000
52. Blake Koski vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 1.000
53. Blake Koski vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 1.000
54. Jordan Linder vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 1.000
55. Ryan Lear vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 1.000
56. Jimmy Merling vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 1.000
57. Jerid Parrott vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 1.000
58. Michael Gales vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 1.000
59. Blake Koski vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 1.000
60. Matt Sievert vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 1.000
61. Ben Harnell vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 1.000
62. Jack Nikko vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 1.000
63. Matt Morris vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 1.000
64. Nolan McLeod vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 1.000
65. Chris Preston vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 1.000
66. Lucas Nordquist vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 1.000
67. Ryan Lear vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 1.000
68. Conner Pavlowich vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 1.000
69. Jordan Linder vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 1.000
70. John Aase vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 1.000
71. Ben Harnell vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 1.000
72. Zach Gunderson vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 1.000
73. Nathan Carlson vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 1.000
74. Ethan Bakke vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 1.000
75. Jake Malec vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 1.000
76. Matt Johnson vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 1.000
77. Zach Gunderson vs. Ashland - 04/26/2018 1.000
78. John Aase vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 1.000
79. Zach Gunderson vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 1.000
80. Sam Larson vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 1.000
81. Johnny Kehtel vs. Superior - 04/25/2015 1.000
82. Jerid Parrott vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 1.000
83. Dylan Pionk vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/12/2015 1.000
84. Isaac Scherber vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 1.000
85. Austin Parrott vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 1.000
86. Austin Parrott vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 1.000
87. Paul Hegstrom vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 1.000
88. Jerid Parrott vs. Greenway - 05/04/2017 1.000
89. Blake Koski vs. Hermantown - 05/19/2016 1.000
90. Jimmy Merrill vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2013 1.000
91. John Aase vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 1.000
92. Bryce Huffman vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/17/2016 1.000
93. Ryan Schubitzke vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 1.000
94. Zach Gunderson vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 1.000
95. Cole Fugere vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 1.000
96. Blake Koski vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 1.000
97. Ethan Bakke vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 1.000
98. Bryce Huffman vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 1.000
99. Derek Dahlgren vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 1.000
100. Johnny Kehtel vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 1.000