4. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 04/21/2022 |
3
|
5. |
Keenan McGovern |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/16/2014 |
3
|
6. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/27/2021 |
3
|
7. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/25/2021 |
3
|
8. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 |
3
|
9. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Hibbing - 05/14/2021 |
3
|
10. |
Cade Hella |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
3
|
11. |
Wyatt Okstad |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
3
|
12. |
Jake Malec |
vs. International Falls - 06/04/2013 |
3
|
13. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Hermantown - 04/10/2015 |
3
|
14. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Hermantown - 04/27/2021 |
3
|
15. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 |
3
|
16. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
3
|
17. |
Nathan Carlson |
vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 |
3
|
18. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 |
3
|
19. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Hermantown - 04/27/2021 |
3
|
20. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 |
3
|
21. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2023 |
3
|
22. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Ashland - 05/05/2014 |
3
|
23. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
3
|
24. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2023 |
3
|
25. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2023 |
3
|
26. |
Nathan Carlson |
vs. Thief River Falls/Goodridge - 05/16/2015 |
3
|
27. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 04/05/2019 |
3
|
28. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 04/05/2019 |
3
|
29. |
Jerid Parrott |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
3
|
30. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
3
|
31. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/18/2017 |
3
|
32. |
Owen Baker |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/09/2023 |
3
|
33. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Hermantown - 04/15/2016 |
3
|
34. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Cloquet - 05/19/2017 |
3
|
35. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hermantown - 05/16/2013 |
3
|
36. |
Jake Malec |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/23/2016 |
3
|
37. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Superior - 05/11/2016 |
3
|
38. |
Jimmy Merrill |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 |
3
|
39. |
Ian Gilles |
vs. Cloquet - 05/20/2023 |
3
|
40. |
Dom Gingerelli |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2023 |
3
|
41. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2016 |
3
|
42. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
3
|
43. |
Breckin Ross |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
3
|
44. |
Josh Monreal |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/25/2021 |
2
|
45. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 |
2
|
46. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Esko - 05/25/2017 |
2
|
47. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
2
|
48. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
2
|
49. |
John Aase |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2016 |
2
|
50. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
2
|
51. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
2
|
52. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Superior - 05/11/2016 |
2
|
53. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Superior - 05/11/2016 |
2
|
54. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
2
|
55. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
2
|
56. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2023 |
2
|
57. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
2
|
58. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
2
|
59. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/19/2017 |
2
|
60. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 |
2
|
61. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
2
|
62. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 |
2
|
63. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
2
|
64. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
2
|
65. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
2
|
66. |
Blake Koski |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
2
|
67. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Superior - 05/11/2016 |
2
|
68. |
Reid Morin |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/23/2016 |
2
|
69. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
2
|
70. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Ashland - 04/26/2018 |
2
|
71. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
2
|
72. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Mora - 04/16/2016 |
2
|
73. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
2
|
74. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Mora - 04/16/2016 |
2
|
75. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Mora - 04/16/2016 |
2
|
76. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Superior - 05/08/2018 |
2
|
77. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Superior - 05/08/2018 |
2
|
78. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 |
2
|
79. |
Jerid Parrott |
vs. Superior - 05/11/2016 |
2
|
80. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2017 |
2
|
81. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Hermantown - 05/16/2013 |
2
|
82. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 |
2
|
83. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/28/2015 |
2
|
84. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
2
|
85. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/18/2018 |
2
|
86. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
2
|
87. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Cloquet - 05/18/2018 |
2
|
88. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Cloquet - 05/18/2018 |
2
|
89. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/09/2023 |
2
|
90. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
2
|
91. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2017 |
2
|
92. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/09/2023 |
2
|
93. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Ashland - 05/12/2017 |
2
|
94. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Ashland - 05/12/2017 |
2
|
95. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
2
|
96. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
2
|
97. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/22/2018 |
2
|
98. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
2
|
99. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 |
2
|
100. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 |
2
|