4. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
11
|
5. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
11
|
6. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/18/2018 |
10
|
7. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 |
10
|
8. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Aitkin - 05/25/2022 |
10
|
9. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
10
|
10. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
10
|
11. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 |
9
|
12. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/19/2015 |
9
|
13. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
9
|
14. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Hermantown - 05/16/2013 |
9
|
15. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
9
|
16. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/18/2017 |
9
|
17. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 |
9
|
18. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2019 |
9
|
19. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 |
9
|
20. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/16/2023 |
9
|
21. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
9
|
22. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Ashland - 05/12/2017 |
9
|
23. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Esko - 05/25/2017 |
9
|
24. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 |
8
|
25. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
8
|
26. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Cloquet - 05/15/2021 |
8
|
27. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 |
8
|
28. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Cloquet - 05/12/2016 |
8
|
29. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 |
8
|
30. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
8
|
31. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Esko - 05/10/2022 |
8
|
32. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
8
|
33. |
John Aase |
vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 |
8
|
34. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
8
|
35. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 |
8
|
36. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2023 |
8
|
37. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Superior - 05/05/2015 |
8
|
38. |
John Aase |
vs. Esko - 04/25/2015 |
8
|
39. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2023 |
8
|
40. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 |
8
|
41. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Ashland - 05/05/2014 |
8
|
42. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Superior - 05/07/2013 |
8
|
43. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/24/2017 |
8
|
44. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
7
|
45. |
John Aase |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/23/2016 |
7
|
46. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/09/2023 |
7
|
47. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
7
|
48. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2022 |
7
|
49. |
Cade Hella |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
7
|
50. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
7
|
51. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 |
7
|
52. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
7
|
53. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
7
|
54. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 |
7
|
55. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 04/05/2019 |
7
|
56. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Superior - 05/08/2018 |
7
|
57. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 |
7
|
58. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
7
|
59. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/21/2019 |
7
|
60. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
7
|
61. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/18/2021 |
7
|
62. |
Antrell Yoki |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
7
|
63. |
John Aase |
vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 |
7
|
64. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
7
|
65. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
7
|
66. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 |
7
|
67. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
7
|
68. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Ashland - 05/11/2013 |
7
|
69. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
7
|
70. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
7
|
71. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Esko - 05/20/2021 |
7
|
72. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
6
|
73. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
6
|
74. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2021 |
6
|
75. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/22/2018 |
6
|
76. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
6
|
77. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
6
|
78. |
John Aase |
vs. Cloquet - 05/07/2015 |
6
|
79. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2021 |
6
|
80. |
Cole Fugere |
vs. Superior - 05/07/2019 |
6
|
81. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/12/2015 |
6
|
82. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 |
6
|
83. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
6
|
84. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
6
|
85. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Hermantown - 04/27/2021 |
6
|
86. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 04/11/2015 |
6
|
87. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
6
|
88. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Cloquet - 05/05/2022 |
6
|
89. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
6
|
90. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/11/2021 |
6
|
91. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Grand Rapids - 05/19/2022 |
6
|
92. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Hermantown - 04/10/2015 |
6
|
93. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
6
|
94. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/07/2021 |
6
|
95. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
6
|
96. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Superior - 05/05/2021 |
6
|
97. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
6
|
98. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
6
|
99. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/28/2015 |
6
|
100. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
6
|