4. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Superior - 05/02/2023 |
3
|
5. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/07/2021 |
3
|
6. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
3
|
7. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
3
|
8. |
John Aase |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
3
|
9. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
3
|
10. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Esko - 05/25/2017 |
3
|
11. |
Cole Fugere |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2019 |
2
|
12. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 04/15/2016 |
2
|
13. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
2
|
14. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/23/2017 |
2
|
15. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
2
|
16. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
2
|
17. |
Carson Pavlowich |
vs. Hibbing - 05/14/2021 |
2
|
18. |
Antrell Yoki |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
2
|
19. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 |
2
|
20. |
Cade Hella |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
2
|
21. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Esko - 05/20/2021 |
2
|
22. |
John Aase |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/23/2016 |
2
|
23. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
2
|
24. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Cloquet - 05/14/2014 |
2
|
25. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Superior - 05/06/2014 |
2
|
26. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Hermantown - 05/19/2016 |
2
|
27. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
2
|
28. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
1
|
29. |
Ben Nelson |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2013 |
1
|
30. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
1
|
31. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
32. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
33. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
34. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1
|
35. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Grand Rapids - 05/19/2022 |
1
|
36. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
1
|
37. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/17/2022 |
1
|
38. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Esko - 05/10/2022 |
1
|
39. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2022 |
1
|
40. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2022 |
1
|
41. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
1
|
42. |
Alex Anstett |
vs. Ashland - 05/05/2014 |
1
|
43. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
1
|
44. |
John Aase |
vs. Superior - 05/06/2014 |
1
|
45. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
1
|
46. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
1
|
47. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2023 |
1
|
48. |
John Aase |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/16/2014 |
1
|
49. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
1
|
50. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/18/2021 |
1
|
51. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2023 |
1
|
52. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 |
1
|
53. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/20/2014 |
1
|
54. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. Aitkin - 05/13/2021 |
1
|
55. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/20/2014 |
1
|
56. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/07/2021 |
1
|
57. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
1
|
58. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
1
|
59. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Superior - 05/05/2021 |
1
|
60. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Hermantown - 04/10/2015 |
1
|
61. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Cloquet - 05/04/2023 |
1
|
62. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Hermantown - 04/27/2021 |
1
|
63. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2021 |
1
|
64. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
1
|
65. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/21/2019 |
1
|
66. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
1
|
67. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
1
|
68. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Hermantown - 05/16/2013 |
1
|
69. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2019 |
1
|
70. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. South Ridge - 05/08/2019 |
1
|
71. |
John Aase |
vs. Esko - 04/25/2015 |
1
|
72. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
1
|
73. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/22/2018 |
1
|
74. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
1
|
75. |
Ethan Bakke |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 |
1
|
76. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 |
1
|
77. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
1
|
78. |
Ethan Bakke |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
1
|
79. |
Jake Pioro |
vs. Ashland - 04/26/2018 |
1
|
80. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 |
1
|
81. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
1
|
82. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
1
|
83. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
1
|
84. |
John Aase |
vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 |
1
|
85. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Esko - 05/16/2013 |
1
|
86. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/24/2017 |
1
|
87. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 |
1
|
88. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/16/2023 |
1
|
89. |
Jake Pioro |
vs. Cloquet - 05/19/2017 |
1
|
90. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2017 |
1
|
91. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Superior - 05/20/2017 |
1
|
92. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Superior - 05/20/2017 |
1
|
93. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/18/2017 |
1
|
94. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 |
1
|
95. |
John Aase |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 |
1
|
96. |
Antrell Yoki |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
1
|
97. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
1
|
98. |
John Aase |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
1
|
99. |
Jake Malec |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
1
|
100. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
1
|