4. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
7.0
|
5. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
7.0
|
6. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
7.0
|
7. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
7.0
|
8. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
7.0
|
9. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
7.0
|
10. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2021 |
7.0
|
11. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/28/2015 |
7.0
|
12. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
7.0
|
13. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
6.1
|
14. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
6.0
|
15. |
John Aase |
vs. Maple Lake - 06/16/2016 |
6.0
|
16. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
6.0
|
17. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
6.0
|
18. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
6.0
|
19. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. International Falls - 05/29/2013 |
6.0
|
20. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
6.0
|
21. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
5.2
|
22. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
5.2
|
23. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
5.2
|
24. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
5.0
|
25. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
5.0
|
26. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
5.0
|
27. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
4.1
|
28. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
4.0
|
29. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
4.0
|
30. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
4.0
|
31. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 |
4.0
|
32. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
4.0
|
33. |
John Aase |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
4.0
|
34. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
4.0
|
35. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
3.2
|
36. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
3.2
|
37. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 |
3.2
|
38. |
Antrell Yoki |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
3.2
|
39. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
3.1
|
40. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
3.1
|
41. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
3.1
|
42. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
3.0
|
43. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
3.0
|
44. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
3.0
|
45. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
3.0
|
46. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
3.0
|
47. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
3.0
|
48. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
2.2
|
49. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
2.0
|
50. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
2.0
|
51. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
2.0
|
52. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
2.0
|
53. |
AJ Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
2.0
|
54. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
2.0
|
55. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
2.0
|
56. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
2.0
|
57. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
2.0
|
58. |
John Aase |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
1.2
|
59. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
1.2
|
60. |
Jake Pioro |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 |
1.1
|
61. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
1.1
|
62. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
1.1
|
63. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
1.0
|
64. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
1.0
|
65. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
1.0
|
66. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
1.0
|
67. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 |
1.0
|
68. |
Cole Fugere |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
1.0
|
69. |
Carson Pavlowich |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
1.0
|
70. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
1.0
|
71. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
1.0
|
72. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
0.2
|
73. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
0.2
|
74. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
0.2
|
75. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
0.2
|
76. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
0.1
|
77. |
Jake Malec |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
0.1
|
78. |
John Aase |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
0.1
|
79. |
Ethan Bakke |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
0.1
|
80. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
0.1
|
81. |
John Aase |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
0.0
|
82. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
0.0
|