4. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/07/2021 |
3
|
5. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
3
|
6. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
3
|
7. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
3
|
8. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
3
|
9. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
2
|
10. |
Jerid Parrott |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/05/2017 |
2
|
11. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/19/2024 |
2
|
12. |
John Aase |
vs. Ashland - 05/12/2017 |
2
|
13. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Ashland - 05/12/2017 |
2
|
14. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. International Falls - 05/03/2024 |
2
|
15. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
2
|
16. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 |
2
|
17. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
2
|
18. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
2
|
19. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Greenway - 04/09/2024 |
2
|
20. |
Jerid Parrott |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
2
|
21. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
2
|
22. |
Nathan Carlson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 |
2
|
23. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
2
|
24. |
John Aase |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2014 |
2
|
25. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 |
2
|
26. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
2
|
27. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
2
|
28. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/07/2021 |
2
|
29. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
2
|
30. |
John Aase |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 |
2
|
31. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/07/2021 |
2
|
32. |
Nathan Carlson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/12/2015 |
2
|
33. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/08/2021 |
2
|
34. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/11/2021 |
2
|
35. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 |
2
|
36. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/27/2021 |
2
|
37. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
2
|
38. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 |
2
|
39. |
Wyatt Okstad |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
2
|
40. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 04/21/2022 |
2
|
41. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/22/2022 |
2
|
42. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Warroad - 04/29/2022 |
2
|
43. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Warroad - 04/29/2022 |
2
|
44. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2022 |
2
|
45. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2013 |
2
|
46. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Cloquet - 05/05/2022 |
2
|
47. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/10/2023 |
2
|
48. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. International Falls - 05/10/2023 |
2
|
49. |
Grant Walker |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
2
|
50. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
2
|
51. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
2
|
52. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
2
|
53. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
2
|
54. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
2
|
55. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
2
|
56. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 |
2
|
57. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
2
|
58. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. International Falls - 05/03/2024 |
2
|
59. |
John Aase |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 |
1
|
60. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
1
|
61. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
1
|
62. |
Zach Johnson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/27/2023 |
1
|
63. |
Owen Baker |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/27/2023 |
1
|
64. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/27/2023 |
1
|
65. |
Isaac Scherber |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
1
|
66. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
1
|
67. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/13/2023 |
1
|
68. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
1
|
69. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
1
|
70. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
1
|
71. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
1
|
72. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
1
|
73. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
1
|
74. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1
|
75. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1
|
76. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Esko - 05/16/2013 |
1
|
77. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1
|
78. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Hermantown - 05/16/2013 |
1
|
79. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
1
|
80. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 |
1
|
81. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
1
|
82. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/23/2022 |
1
|
83. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2022 |
1
|
84. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2022 |
1
|
85. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2022 |
1
|
86. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2022 |
1
|
87. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/20/2022 |
1
|
88. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Grand Rapids - 05/19/2022 |
1
|
89. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Grand Rapids - 05/19/2022 |
1
|
90. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Esko - 05/10/2022 |
1
|
91. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Esko - 05/10/2022 |
1
|
92. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
1
|
93. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
1
|
94. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
1
|
95. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
1
|
96. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
1
|
97. |
Mason Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
1
|
98. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 |
1
|
99. |
Isaac Scherber |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 |
1
|
100. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Superior - 05/02/2023 |
1
|