4. |
John Aase |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
5
|
5. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
5
|
6. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
5
|
7. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Hibbing - 05/14/2021 |
4
|
8. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
4
|
9. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/13/2023 |
4
|
10. |
Keenan McGovern |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
4
|
11. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 |
4
|
12. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 |
4
|
13. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
4
|
14. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
4
|
15. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 |
4
|
16. |
John Aase |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 |
4
|
17. |
Josh Monreal |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
4
|
18. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
4
|
19. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
4
|
20. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
4
|
21. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
4
|
22. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
4
|
23. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2014 |
4
|
24. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
4
|
25. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
4
|
26. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
4
|
27. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
4
|
28. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
4
|
29. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
4
|
30. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
4
|
31. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
4
|
32. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
4
|
33. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
4
|
34. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
4
|
35. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 |
4
|
36. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/11/2024 |
4
|
37. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
4
|
38. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
4
|
39. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
4
|
40. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 |
4
|
41. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
4
|
42. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 04/09/2024 |
4
|
43. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
4
|
44. |
Cody Lewis |
vs. Greenway - 04/22/2014 |
4
|
45. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 |
4
|
46. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
4
|
47. |
John Aase |
vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 |
4
|
48. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
4
|
49. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
4
|
50. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 |
4
|
51. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
4
|
52. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 |
4
|
53. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 |
4
|
54. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
4
|
55. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
4
|
56. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
4
|
57. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
4
|
58. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
4
|
59. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
4
|
60. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/15/2016 |
3
|
61. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
3
|
62. |
Chris Preston |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
3
|
63. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
3
|
64. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/19/2024 |
3
|
65. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 |
3
|
66. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
3
|
67. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
3
|
68. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/22/2022 |
3
|
69. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
3
|
70. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
3
|
71. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
3
|
72. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Warroad - 04/29/2022 |
3
|
73. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
3
|
74. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
3
|
75. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
3
|
76. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 |
3
|
77. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Warroad - 04/29/2022 |
3
|
78. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. International Falls - 05/29/2013 |
3
|
79. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
3
|
80. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
3
|
81. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
3
|
82. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
3
|
83. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 |
3
|
84. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
3
|
85. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
3
|
86. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/19/2024 |
3
|
87. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
88. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
89. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
3
|
90. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
91. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 |
3
|
92. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
93. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
3
|
94. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2022 |
3
|
95. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
3
|
96. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
3
|
97. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
3
|
98. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
3
|
99. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 |
3
|
100. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 |
3
|