4. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
6
|
5. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
5
|
6. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2021 |
5
|
7. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
5
|
8. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
5
|
9. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
5
|
10. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
5
|
11. |
Cody Lewis |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
4
|
12. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2021 |
4
|
13. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
4
|
14. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. International Falls - 06/04/2013 |
4
|
15. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 |
4
|
16. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
4
|
17. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
3
|
18. |
Cody Lewis |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
3
|
19. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 |
3
|
20. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
3
|
21. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
3
|
22. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
23. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
3
|
24. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
3
|
25. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
3
|
26. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
3
|
27. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
3
|
28. |
Owen Baker |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
3
|
29. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3
|
30. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
3
|
31. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
3
|
32. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
3
|
33. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
3
|
34. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
2
|
35. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
2
|
36. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
2
|
37. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
2
|
38. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
2
|
39. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
2
|
40. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
2
|
41. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
2
|
42. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
2
|
43. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
2
|
44. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
2
|
45. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
2
|
46. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
2
|
47. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
2
|
48. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
2
|
49. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
2
|
50. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
2
|
51. |
Shane Gould |
vs. International Falls - 06/04/2013 |
2
|
52. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
2
|
53. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
2
|
54. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
2
|
55. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
2
|
56. |
Cody Lewis |
vs. International Falls - 05/29/2013 |
2
|
57. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
2
|
58. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
2
|
59. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
2
|
60. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Maple Lake - 06/16/2016 |
2
|
61. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
2
|
62. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
2
|
63. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
2
|
64. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
2
|
65. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
2
|
66. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
2
|
67. |
Dominic Gingerelli |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
2
|
68. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
2
|
69. |
Breckin Ross |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
2
|
70. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
2
|
71. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
2
|
72. |
John Aase |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
2
|
73. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
2
|
74. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
2
|
75. |
Jake Malec |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
2
|
76. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
2
|
77. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
2
|
78. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
2
|
79. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
1
|
80. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
1
|
81. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
82. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
83. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
1
|
84. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
85. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
1
|
86. |
Brian Tracey |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
1
|
87. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
1
|
88. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
1
|
89. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
1
|
90. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
91. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
1
|
92. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
93. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
1
|
94. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
1
|
95. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
1
|
96. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
1
|
97. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
1
|
98. |
Brian Tracey |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
1
|
99. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/28/2015 |
1
|
100. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
1
|