UA-137387785-1
Proctor Rails

Game Record Book (Batting) - Singles

Batting | Pitching | Fielding
Season | Game | Career

All | League | Non-League
to
clear all
  1. AB
  2. R
  3. 1B
  4. 2B
  5. 3B
  6. HR
  7. RBI
  8. SB
  9. SH
  10. SF
  11. BB
  12. SO
  13. HBP
Rank Player Game Total
4. Matt Morris vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 4
5. John Aase vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 3
6. Shane Gould vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 3
7. Ben Harnell vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 3
8. Evan Scherber vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 3
9. Cole Johnson vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 3
10. Evan Scherber vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 3
11. John Aase vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 3
12. Evan Scherber vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 3
13. Tanner Olson vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 3
14. Joe Carter vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 3
15. Lucas Nordquist vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 3
16. Terry Egerdahl vs. Duluth East - 05/16/1969 3
17. Jake Malec vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 3
18. Paul Hegstrom vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 3
19. Jack Nikko vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 3
20. Dylan Pionk vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 3
21. Joe Carter vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 3
22. Nathan Carlson vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 3
23. Ben Nelson vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 3
24. Derek Dahlgren vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 3
25. Matt Tracey vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 3
26. Austin Parrott vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 3
27. Tanner Olson vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 3
28. Ben Nelson vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 3
29. Reid Morin vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 2
30. Dylan Pionk vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 2
31. Derek Dahlgren vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 2
32. Jimmy Merling vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 2
33. Matt Morris vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 2
34. Jake Malec vs. Hermantown - 05/19/2016 2
35. Paul Hegstrom vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 2
36. Dylan Pionk vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/12/2015 2
37. Blake Koski vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 2
38. Ryan Lear vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 2
39. Matt Johnson vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 2
40. John Aase vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 2
41. Matt Tracey vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 2
42. Jake Malec vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 2
43. John Aase vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 2
44. Blake Koski vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 2
45. Jake Malec vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 2
46. Derek Dahlgren vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 2
47. Nathan Carlson vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 2
48. Michael Gales vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 2
49. Jake Malec vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 2
50. Matt Morris vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 2
51. Derek Dahlgren vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 2
52. Matt Morris vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 2
53. Nathan Carlson vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 2
54. Ben Harnell vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2019 2
55. Nathan Carlson vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 2
56. Jake Malec vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 2
57. John Aase vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 2
58. Jake Malec vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 2
59. John Aase vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 2
60. Jake Malec vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 2
61. Nathan Carlson vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 2
62. Nathan Carlson vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 2
63. Matt Morris vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 2
64. Ryan Lear vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 2
65. John Aase vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 2
66. Conner Pavlowich vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/21/2019 2
67. Matt Johnson vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 2
68. John Aase vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 2
69. Brandt Forstrom vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 2
70. Paul Hegstrom vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 2
71. Jake Malec vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 2
72. Dylan Pionk vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 2
73. Mason Flick vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 2
74. Brian Tracey vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 2
75. Jordan Linder vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 2
76. Matt Sievert vs. Mora - 04/11/2015 2
77. Joe Carter vs. Esko - 05/16/2013 2
78. Ben Harnell vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 2
79. Nolan McLeod vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 2
80. Jake Malec vs. Hermantown - 04/10/2015 2
81. Zach Gunderson vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 2
82. Austin Parrott vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 2
83. Jordan Linder vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 2
84. Zach Gunderson vs. Greenway - 05/04/2017 2
85. Matt Tracey vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 2
86. Matt Morris vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 2
87. Dylan Pionk vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 2
88. Jake Malec vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 2
89. Derek Dahlgren vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 2
90. John Aase vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/20/2014 2
91. Paul Hegstrom vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 2
92. Lucas Nordquist vs. Cloquet - 05/19/2017 2
93. Shane Gould vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 2
94. Nolan McLeod vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 2
95. Jake Malec vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 2
96. Mason Flick vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 2
97. Jake Malec vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 2
98. Reid Morin vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 2
99. Nathan Carlson vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 2
100. Austin Parrott vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 2