4. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/25/2021 |
13
|
5. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
13
|
6. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
12
|
7. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. South Ridge - 05/08/2019 |
12
|
8. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Esko - 04/18/2024 |
12
|
9. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
12
|
10. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 |
12
|
11. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2017 |
11
|
12. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. International Falls - 06/04/2013 |
11
|
13. |
Reid Morin |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 |
11
|
14. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Esko - 04/25/2015 |
11
|
15. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
11
|
16. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/16/2014 |
11
|
17. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
11
|
18. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2022 |
11
|
19. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 |
11
|
20. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 |
10
|
21. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 |
10
|
22. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
10
|
23. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
10
|
24. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/28/2015 |
10
|
25. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 |
10
|
26. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
10
|
27. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Mora - 04/26/2014 |
10
|
28. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
10
|
29. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
10
|
30. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
10
|
31. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 |
10
|
32. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 |
9
|
33. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
9
|
34. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
9
|
35. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
9
|
36. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2013 |
9
|
37. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Esko - 05/20/2021 |
9
|
38. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/07/2015 |
9
|
39. |
Zach Johnson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/27/2023 |
9
|
40. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
9
|
41. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
9
|
42. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
9
|
43. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Greenway - 05/04/2017 |
9
|
44. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/08/2021 |
9
|
45. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/15/2016 |
9
|
46. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
9
|
47. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
9
|
48. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 04/05/2019 |
9
|
49. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
8
|
50. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
8
|
51. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
8
|
52. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
8
|
53. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
8
|
54. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 |
8
|
55. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/24/2021 |
8
|
56. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2023 |
8
|
57. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Esko - 05/16/2013 |
8
|
58. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 |
8
|
59. |
Jake Malec |
vs. International Falls - 06/04/2013 |
8
|
60. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
8
|
61. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
8
|
62. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
8
|
63. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
8
|
64. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/05/2017 |
8
|
65. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2021 |
8
|
66. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
8
|
67. |
Keenan McGovern |
vs. Greenway - 04/22/2014 |
8
|
68. |
Reid Morin |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/23/2016 |
8
|
69. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
8
|
70. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
8
|
71. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
8
|
72. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
8
|
73. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Maple Lake - 06/16/2016 |
8
|
74. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
8
|
75. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Warroad - 04/26/2024 |
8
|
76. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
8
|
77. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. International Falls - 05/10/2023 |
8
|
78. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
8
|
79. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/24/2021 |
7
|
80. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Mora - 04/11/2015 |
7
|
81. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
7
|
82. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
7
|
83. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. International Falls - 05/10/2023 |
7
|
84. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 |
7
|
85. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
7
|
86. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2019 |
7
|
87. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
7
|
88. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/22/2022 |
7
|
89. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
7
|
90. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
7
|
91. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
7
|
92. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
7
|
93. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Mora - 04/16/2016 |
7
|
94. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
7
|
95. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2014 |
7
|
96. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 |
7
|
97. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
7
|
98. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
7
|
99. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
7
|
100. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 |
7
|