4. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 04/09/2024 |
16
|
5. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Superior - 04/25/2015 |
15
|
6. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Esko - 04/18/2024 |
14
|
7. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 |
14
|
8. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/25/2021 |
13
|
9. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Superior - 04/30/2024 |
13
|
10. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
13
|
11. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. South Ridge - 05/08/2019 |
13
|
12. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Esko - 04/25/2015 |
12
|
13. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2022 |
12
|
14. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Superior - 05/08/2018 |
12
|
15. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/16/2014 |
12
|
16. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 |
12
|
17. |
Reid Morin |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 |
12
|
18. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Mora - 04/26/2014 |
12
|
19. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
12
|
20. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
12
|
21. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2017 |
11
|
22. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
11
|
23. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
11
|
24. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2013 |
11
|
25. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Cloquet - 05/19/2017 |
11
|
26. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Cloquet - 05/07/2015 |
11
|
27. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 |
11
|
28. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 |
11
|
29. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/16/2023 |
11
|
30. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Hibbing - 05/16/2015 |
11
|
31. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/22/2018 |
11
|
32. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 |
11
|
33. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 |
11
|
34. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/02/2024 |
11
|
35. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Superior - 05/03/2022 |
11
|
36. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. International Falls - 05/07/2022 |
11
|
37. |
Keenan McGovern |
vs. Superior - 05/06/2014 |
11
|
38. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
11
|
39. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
11
|
40. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
11
|
41. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/16/2023 |
10
|
42. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 04/23/2024 |
10
|
43. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 |
10
|
44. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
10
|
45. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 04/05/2019 |
10
|
46. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
10
|
47. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/29/2023 |
10
|
48. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Greenway - 05/04/2017 |
10
|
49. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Ashland - 04/25/2019 |
10
|
50. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/21/2019 |
10
|
51. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Cloquet - 05/20/2022 |
10
|
52. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
10
|
53. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Esko - 05/16/2013 |
10
|
54. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2023 |
10
|
55. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/03/2024 |
10
|
56. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 |
10
|
57. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 |
10
|
58. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2014 |
9
|
59. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
9
|
60. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Esko - 04/29/2023 |
9
|
61. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
9
|
62. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Cloquet - 05/20/2022 |
9
|
63. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
9
|
64. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
9
|
65. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Esko - 05/20/2021 |
9
|
66. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
9
|
67. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/11/2021 |
9
|
68. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Warroad - 04/26/2024 |
9
|
69. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/19/2024 |
9
|
70. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 |
9
|
71. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/27/2023 |
9
|
72. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 |
9
|
73. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
9
|
74. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2013 |
9
|
75. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Superior - 04/30/2024 |
9
|
76. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2017 |
9
|
77. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
9
|
78. |
Keenan McGovern |
vs. Greenway - 04/22/2014 |
9
|
79. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
9
|
80. |
Zach Johnson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/27/2023 |
9
|
81. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Hermantown - 05/15/2014 |
9
|
82. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 |
9
|
83. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 |
9
|
84. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
9
|
85. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 |
9
|
86. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/15/2016 |
9
|
87. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2021 |
9
|
88. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/07/2021 |
9
|
89. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
9
|
90. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. International Falls - 05/08/2021 |
9
|
91. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/07/2015 |
9
|
92. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 04/21/2022 |
9
|
93. |
Cody Lewis |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/16/2014 |
8
|
94. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/16/2023 |
8
|
95. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/08/2015 |
8
|
96. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Superior - 05/11/2016 |
8
|
97. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Esko - 05/24/2018 |
8
|
98. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
8
|
99. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 |
8
|
100. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Cloquet - 05/04/2023 |
8
|