4. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
0.00
|
5. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
0.00
|
6. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
0.00
|
7. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
1.75
|
8. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
3.00
|
9. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 |
3.50
|
10. |
John Aase |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
3.50
|
11. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3.50
|
12. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
3.50
|
13. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
3.50
|
14. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. International Falls - 05/29/2013 |
3.50
|
15. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
3.50
|
16. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
3.50
|
17. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
3.50
|
18. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. International Falls - 06/04/2013 |
3.75
|
19. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
4.20
|
20. |
John Aase |
vs. Maple Lake - 06/16/2016 |
4.67
|
21. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
4.67
|
22. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 |
5.00
|
23. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
5.25
|
24. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
5.60
|
25. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
5.83
|
26. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
6.00
|
27. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/28/2015 |
6.00
|
28. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
6.00
|
29. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
6.00
|
30. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2021 |
6.00
|
31. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
6.18
|
32. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
6.22
|
33. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
6.30
|
34. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
7.00
|
35. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
7.00
|
36. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
7.00
|
37. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
7.00
|
38. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
8.00
|
39. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
8.40
|
40. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
8.40
|
41. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
8.65
|
42. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
9.00
|
43. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
9.00
|
44. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
9.33
|
45. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
9.33
|
46. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 |
9.54
|
47. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
9.54
|
48. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
9.69
|
49. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
9.88
|
50. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
10.50
|
51. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
10.50
|
52. |
Jake Pioro |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 |
10.50
|
53. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
12.16
|
54. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
12.25
|
55. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
12.83
|
56. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
13.12
|
57. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
13.36
|
58. |
Antrell Yoki |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
13.36
|
59. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
14.00
|
60. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
14.00
|
61. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
14.00
|
62. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
14.00
|
63. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
14.00
|
64. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
14.00
|
65. |
Carson Pavlowich |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
14.00
|
66. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
14.70
|
67. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
16.33
|
68. |
John Aase |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
16.80
|
69. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
24.50
|
70. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
26.26
|
71. |
Cole Fugere |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
28.00
|