4. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
14.00
|
5. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 |
14.00
|
6. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
14.00
|
7. |
John Aase |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
12.60
|
8. |
John Aase |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
12.25
|
9. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2019 |
11.00
|
10. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
10.50
|
11. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
10.50
|
12. |
Jake Pioro |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 |
10.50
|
13. |
John Aase |
vs. Mora - 06/02/2016 |
10.00
|
14. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/28/2015 |
10.00
|
15. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
9.54
|
16. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
9.33
|
17. |
John Aase |
vs. Maple Lake - 06/16/2016 |
9.33
|
18. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/30/2023 |
9.00
|
19. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Virginia - 06/01/2016 |
8.75
|
20. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
8.40
|
21. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2022 |
7.64
|
22. |
Antrell Yoki |
vs. Mesabi East - 06/01/2023 |
7.64
|
23. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
7.00
|
24. |
John Aase |
vs. Aitkin - 06/09/2016 |
7.00
|
25. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
7.00
|
26. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
7.00
|
27. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
7.00
|
28. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rush City - 06/02/2022 |
7.00
|
29. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
7.00
|
30. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Mora - 06/06/2023 |
7.00
|
31. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Virginia - 05/27/2014 |
7.00
|
32. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
7.00
|
33. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
7.00
|
34. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Rock Ridge - 06/02/2022 |
6.63
|
35. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
6.30
|
36. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hermantown - 05/26/2015 |
6.18
|
37. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. International Falls - 06/04/2013 |
6.00
|
38. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2017 |
5.73
|
39. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
5.25
|
40. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Esko - 06/07/2016 |
5.25
|
41. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
5.25
|
42. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
4.94
|
43. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
4.94
|
44. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Hibbing - 05/26/2015 |
4.67
|
45. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2023 |
4.67
|
46. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/08/2021 |
4.67
|
47. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Mora - 05/30/2013 |
4.67
|
48. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Mora - 06/01/2017 |
4.00
|
49. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
3.50
|
50. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/07/2022 |
3.50
|
51. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/01/2023 |
3.50
|
52. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/30/2013 |
3.50
|
53. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Cloquet - 05/28/2015 |
3.23
|
54. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2021 |
3.00
|
55. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/29/2018 |
2.80
|
56. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. International Falls - 05/29/2013 |
2.33
|
57. |
John Aase |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/30/2017 |
2.33
|
58. |
Jake Amendola |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/03/2021 |
2.33
|
59. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Virginia - 05/29/2013 |
2.33
|
60. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
2.10
|
61. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Two Harbors - 06/01/2021 |
2.00
|
62. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 06/01/2016 |
2.00
|
63. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Aitkin - 06/06/2017 |
2.00
|
64. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. East Grand Forks - 06/17/2016 |
1.40
|
65. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Pine Island - 06/17/2016 |
0.00
|
66. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/31/2022 |
0.00
|
67. |
Cole Fugere |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
0.00
|
68. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Aitkin - 06/08/2021 |
0.00
|
69. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. International Falls - 05/30/2017 |
0.00
|
70. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Rock Ridge - 05/31/2022 |
0.00
|
71. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 06/09/2022 |
0.00
|