4. |
Josh Monreal |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/18/2021 |
1.000
|
5. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
1.000
|
6. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Superior - 05/07/2013 |
1.000
|
7. |
Owen Baker |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2023 |
1.000
|
8. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 |
1.000
|
9. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/25/2021 |
1.000
|
10. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/13/2023 |
1.000
|
11. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Aitkin - 05/21/2015 |
1.000
|
12. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
1.000
|
13. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 |
1.000
|
14. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
1.000
|
15. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
1.000
|
16. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 |
1.000
|
17. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
1.000
|
18. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Aitkin - 05/13/2021 |
1.000
|
19. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/10/2018 |
1.000
|
20. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Aitkin - 05/13/2021 |
1.000
|
21. |
Isaac Scherber |
vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 |
1.000
|
22. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/27/2022 |
1.000
|
23. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 |
1.000
|
24. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
1.000
|
25. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
1.000
|
26. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
1.000
|
27. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
1.000
|
28. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Superior - 04/30/2024 |
1.000
|
29. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Aitkin - 05/25/2022 |
1.000
|
30. |
Ryan Schubitzke |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1.000
|
31. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Ashland - 05/11/2013 |
1.000
|
32. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1.000
|
33. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
1.000
|
34. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
1.000
|
35. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
1.000
|
36. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/19/2015 |
1.000
|
37. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Ashland - 05/23/2015 |
1.000
|
38. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
1.000
|
39. |
Terry Egerdahl |
vs. Duluth East - 05/16/1969 |
1.000
|
40. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
1.000
|
41. |
Joe Carter |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 |
1.000
|
42. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/15/2018 |
1.000
|
43. |
John Aase |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 |
1.000
|
44. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 |
1.000
|
45. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/22/2022 |
1.000
|
46. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
1.000
|
47. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 |
1.000
|
48. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 |
1.000
|
49. |
Matt Sievert |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
1.000
|
50. |
Antrell Yoki |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
1.000
|
51. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
1.000
|
52. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
1.000
|
53. |
Jimmy Merrill |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2013 |
1.000
|
54. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 |
1.000
|
55. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
1.000
|
56. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
1.000
|
57. |
Cole Fugere |
vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 |
1.000
|
58. |
Michael Gales |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
1.000
|
59. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Roseau - 05/21/2022 |
1.000
|
60. |
Nolan Okstad |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2022 |
1.000
|
61. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/21/2019 |
1.000
|
62. |
Jack Nikko |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 |
1.000
|
63. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2022 |
1.000
|
64. |
Breckin Ross |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
1.000
|
65. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
1.000
|
66. |
Grant Walker |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
1.000
|
67. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Cloquet - 05/20/2022 |
1.000
|
68. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/17/2016 |
1.000
|
69. |
Zach Johnson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/04/2023 |
1.000
|
70. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 |
1.000
|
71. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
1.000
|
72. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 |
1.000
|
73. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 |
1.000
|
74. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 |
1.000
|
75. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 |
1.000
|
76. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
1.000
|
77. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 |
1.000
|
78. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/12/2015 |
1.000
|
79. |
John Aase |
vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 |
1.000
|
80. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
1.000
|
81. |
Cole Fugere |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
1.000
|
82. |
Josh Monreal |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
1.000
|
83. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 |
1.000
|
84. |
Brandt Forstrom |
vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 |
1.000
|
85. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 |
1.000
|
86. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Superior - 05/09/2017 |
1.000
|
87. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Esko - 05/10/2022 |
1.000
|
88. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Virginia - 04/23/2018 |
1.000
|
89. |
Aj Reyelts |
vs. Superior - 05/03/2022 |
1.000
|
90. |
Kennan Reyelts |
vs. Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin - 05/10/2022 |
1.000
|
91. |
Evan O'Connor |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 |
1.000
|
92. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/23/2023 |
1.000
|
93. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
1.000
|
94. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 |
1.000
|
95. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Superior - 05/20/2017 |
1.000
|
96. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
1.000
|
97. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 |
1.000
|
98. |
John Aase |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 |
1.000
|
99. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Cloquet - 05/06/2021 |
1.000
|
100. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 |
1.000
|