UA-137387785-1
Proctor Rails

Game Regular Season Record Book (Batting) - Runs Batted In

Batting | Pitching | Fielding
Season | Game | Career

All | Regular Season | Playoffs
All | League | Non-League
to
clear all
  1. AB
  2. R
  3. 1B
  4. 2B
  5. 3B
  6. HR
  7. RBI
  8. SB
  9. SH
  10. SF
  11. BB
  12. SO
  13. HBP
Rank Player Game Total
4. John Aase vs. Two Harbors - 05/01/2015 5
5. Matt Morris vs. Greenway - 04/30/2015 5
6. Matt Johnson vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 5
7. Matt Dolsen vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 4
8. Jake Malec vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 4
9. Austin Parrott vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 4
10. Ben Nelson vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 4
11. John Aase vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 4
12. John Aase vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 4
13. Paul Hegstrom vs. Cloquet - 05/09/2013 4
14. Matt Sievert vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 4
15. Derek Dahlgren vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 4
16. Tanner Olson vs. Esko - 05/23/2019 4
17. John Aase vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 4
18. Evan Scherber vs. Greenway - 04/22/2014 4
19. Derek Dahlgren vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 3
20. Jake Malec vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 3
21. Bryce Huffman vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 3
22. Joe Carter vs. Esko - 05/16/2013 3
23. Matt Tracey vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/13/2016 3
24. John Aase vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/02/2017 3
25. John Aase vs. Superior - 05/11/2016 3
26. Cole Johnson vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 3
27. Paul Hegstrom vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 3
28. Ben Harnell vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 3
29. Ryan Lear vs. Greenway - 05/03/2018 3
30. Matt Morris vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 3
31. Ben Nelson vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2013 3
32. Lucas Nordquist vs. Cloquet - 05/11/2017 3
33. Jimmy Merrill vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 3
34. John Aase vs. Virginia - 04/27/2015 3
35. Blake Koski vs. Hermantown - 05/18/2017 3
36. Tanner Olson vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 3
37. Lucas Nordquist vs. Greenway - 05/04/2017 3
38. Joe Carter vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 2
39. Paul Hegstrom vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 2
40. Austin Parrott vs. Greenway - 05/02/2019 2
41. Matt Morris vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 2
42. Matt Morris vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 2
43. Sam Larson vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 2
44. Jake Malec vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 2
45. Jake Malec vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 2
46. Mason Flick vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 2
47. Matt Morris vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 2
48. Ben Nelson vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/14/2013 2
49. Jimmy Merling vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 05/13/2013 2
50. Matt Johnson vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 2
51. Blake Koski vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 2
52. Ryan Lear vs. Two Harbors - 04/26/2019 2
53. Matt Morris vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/20/2014 2
54. Evan Scherber vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/20/2014 2
55. Jake Malec vs. Mesabi East - 04/22/2016 2
56. Matt Johnson vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 2
57. Evan Scherber vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 2
58. Matt Tracey vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 2
59. Jake Malec vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 2
60. Jordan Linder vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/07/2015 2
61. Mason Flick vs. Virginia - 04/22/2019 2
62. Matt Morris vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 2
63. Evan Scherber vs. Two Harbors - 05/15/2013 2
64. John Aase vs. Hermantown - 04/10/2015 2
65. John Aase vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 2
66. Cody Lewis vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 2
67. Joe Carter vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 2
68. Bryce Huffman vs. Two Harbors - 05/06/2016 2
69. Derek Dahlgren vs. Mora - 04/16/2016 2
70. Derek Dahlgren vs. Cloquet - 05/12/2016 2
71. Ben Harnell vs. Rush City - 04/20/2018 2
72. John Aase vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/15/2016 2
73. Blake Koski vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/22/2018 2
74. Matt Morris vs. Thief River Falls - 05/16/2014 2
75. Evan Scherber vs. Esko - 05/16/2013 2
76. Matt Morris vs. Hermantown - 05/19/2016 2
77. Joe Carter vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 2
78. Derek Dahlgren vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 2
79. Tanner Olson vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 2
80. Dylan Pionk vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/19/2015 2
81. Bryce Huffman vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 2
82. Matt Sievert vs. Thief River Falls/Goodridge - 05/16/2015 2
83. Bryce Huffman vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 2
84. John Aase vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 2
85. Matt Morris vs. Cloquet - 05/07/2015 2
86. Matt Tracey vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 2
87. Matt Morris vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/13/2014 2
88. Jordan Linder vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 2
89. Reid Morin vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 2
90. Austin Parrott vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 2
91. Paul Hegstrom vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 2
92. Blake Koski vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 2
93. Lucas Nordquist vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 2
94. Johnny Kehtel vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 2
95. Paul Hegstrom vs. Greenway - 05/08/2013 2
96. Blake Koski vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/22/2017 2
97. Ryan Lear vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 2
98. Blake Koski vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 2
99. Jordan Linder vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/28/2017 2
100. Zach Gunderson vs. Two Harbors - 05/04/2018 2